车次 | 出发站 | 开车时间 | 到达站 | 到达时间 |
g302 | 延平 | 07:37 | 铜陵北 | 10:25 |
g1271 | 延平 | 08:01 | 铜陵北 | 10:34 |
g1274 | 延平 | 08:01 | 铜陵北 | 10:34 |
g1902 | 延平 | 08:56 | 铜陵北 | 11:44 |
g1903 | 延平 | 08:56 | 铜陵北 | 11:44 |
g322 | 延平西 | 09:45 | 铜陵北 | 12:44 |
g242 | 延平 | 10:03 | 铜陵北 | 13:10 |
g243 | 延平 | 10:03 | 铜陵北 | 13:10 |
g330 | 延平 | 10:34 | 铜陵北 | 13:28 |
g860 | 延平 | 12:06 | 铜陵北 | 14:46 |
g861 | 延平 | 12:06 | 铜陵北 | 14:46 |
g356 | 延平 | 13:28 | 铜陵北 | 16:15 |
g348 | 延平 | 15:39 | 铜陵北 | 18:27 |
g1670 | 延平 | 17:28 | 铜陵北 | 20:23 |
g1612 | 延平 | 17:42 | 铜陵北 | 20:36 |