车次 | 出发站 | 开车时间 | 到达站 | 到达时间 |
g7413 | 铜陵北 | 08:19 | 绩溪北 | 09:12 |
g9527 | 铜陵北 | 08:58 | 绩溪北 | 09:30 |
g1611 | 铜陵北 | 09:03 | 绩溪北 | 09:49 |
g1601 | 铜陵北 | 10:17 | 绩溪北 | 11:04 |
g1905 | 铜陵北 | 11:05 | 绩溪北 | 11:51 |
g7459 | 铜陵北 | 11:33 | 绩溪北 | 12:15 |
g9511 | 铜陵北 | 13:56 | 绩溪北 | 14:28 |
g355 | 铜陵北 | 14:33 | 绩溪北 | 15:13 |
g635 | 铜陵北 | 14:53 | 绩溪北 | 15:39 |
g241 | 铜陵北 | 15:24 | 绩溪北 | 15:56 |
g244 | 铜陵北 | 15:24 | 绩溪北 | 15:56 |
g301 | 铜陵北 | 16:16 | 绩溪北 | 16:56 |
g7419 | 铜陵北 | 16:59 | 绩溪北 | 17:38 |
g1901 | 铜陵北 | 17:43 | 绩溪北 | 18:25 |
g1904 | 铜陵北 | 17:43 | 绩溪北 | 18:25 |
g9513 | 铜陵北 | 18:00 | 绩溪北 | 18:39 |
g9525 | 铜陵北 | 20:52 | 绩溪北 | 21:24 |
g351 | 铜陵北 | 21:05 | 绩溪北 | 21:44 |
g9523 | 铜陵北 | 21:30 | 绩溪北 | 22:09 |