车次 | 出发站 | 开车时间 | 到达站 | 到达时间 |
g352 | 铜陵北 | 09:04 | 巢湖东 | 09:24 |
g162 | 铜陵 | 10:51 | 巢湖东 | 11:34 |
g162 | 铜陵北 | 11:07 | 巢湖东 | 11:34 |
g330 | 铜陵北 | 13:30 | 巢湖东 | 13:57 |
g324 | 铜陵北 | 14:23 | 巢湖东 | 14:43 |
g860 | 铜陵北 | 14:48 | 巢湖东 | 15:08 |
g861 | 铜陵北 | 14:48 | 巢湖东 | 15:08 |
g636 | 铜陵北 | 16:12 | 巢湖东 | 16:43 |
g2395 | 铜陵北 | 16:51 | 巢湖东 | 17:11 |
g2398 | 铜陵北 | 16:51 | 巢湖东 | 17:11 |
g1620 | 铜陵北 | 17:40 | 巢湖东 | 18:00 |
g1602 | 铜陵北 | 18:03 | 巢湖东 | 18:30 |
g7782 | 铜陵 | 18:43 | 巢湖东 | 19:13 |
g9524 | 铜陵北 | 19:47 | 巢湖东 | 20:07 |
g1612 | 铜陵北 | 20:38 | 巢湖东 | 20:58 |